Cricket

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2021 Complete Schedule, Squads, TV Rights

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2021 Complete Schedule, Squads, TV Rights

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2021 (SMAT) is scheduled to be the twelfth edition of Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy, a Twenty20 competition in India. It is scheduled to start on 10 January 2021, with the final on 31 January 2021. Karnataka are the defending champions. Each side will play a total of five league matches, all teams play the same number of matches. The top-ranked team from each group (five Elite and one Plate), a total of six teams, will qualify for the knockout stage and top two ranked teams from the five Elite groups will join them there, making a total of eight teams in the knockouts.

Star Sports has rights to show live feed of Syed Mushtaq Ali T20 Trophy 2021 some matches in India and its subcontinent (Sri Lanka, Afghanistan, Nepal, Bangladesh, Pakistan, Maldives, and Bhutan) countries on Television; all these matches can also watched in India and its subcontinent on Disney + Hotstar (Website, App) with premium subscription and free with a 5-minute delay. Disney + Hotstar VIP has tied up with Jio and Airtel. Jio and Airtel are offering exciting prepaid recharge plans bundled with a 12-months subscription of Disney + Hotstar VIP.

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2021 Full Schedule

Date: January 10, 2021
Match: Karnataka vs Jammu and Kashmir, Elite A
Venue: KSCA Cricket Ground, Alur
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 10, 2021
Match: Baroda vs Uttarakhand, Elite C
Venue: Reliance Stadium, Vadodara
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 10, 2021
Match: Chhattisgarh vs Himachal Pradesh, Elite C
Venue: F.B. Colony Ground, Vadodara
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 10, 2021
Match: Gujarat vs Maharashtra, Elite C
Venue: Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 10, 2021
Match: Jharkhand vs Tamil Nadu, Elite B
Venue: Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 10, 2021
Match: Odisha vs Bengal, Elite B
Venue: Jadavpur University Campus, Kolkata
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 10, 2021
Match: Railways vs Tripura, Elite A
Venue: KSCA Cricket (3) Ground, Alur
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 10, 2021
Match: Punjab vs Uttar Pradesh, Elite A
Venue: KSCA Cricket (2) Ground, Alur
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 10, 2021
Match: Assam vs Hyderabad, Elite B
Venue: Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Time: 07:00 PM IST, 01:30 PM GMT, 07:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 11, 2021
Match: Chandigarh vs Nagaland, Plate
Venue: Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 11, 2021
Match: Bihar vs Arunachal Pradesh, Plate
Venue: TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 11, 2021
Match: Mumbai vs Delhi, Elite E
Venue: Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 11, 2021
Match: Haryana vs Andhra, Elite E
Venue: Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 11, 2021
Match: Mizoram vs Sikkim, Plate
Venue: Sri Ramachandra Medical College Ground, Chennai
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 11, 2021
Match: Vidarbha vs Rajasthan, Elite D
Venue: Emerald High School Ground, Indore
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 11, 2021
Match: Services vs Saurashtra, Elite D
Venue: Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 11, 2021
Match: Meghalaya vs Manipur, Plate
Venue: Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 11, 2021
Match: Kerala vs Puducherry, Elite E
Venue: Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Time: 07:00 PM IST, 01:30 PM GMT, 07:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 11, 2021
Match: Madhya Pradesh vs Goa, Elite D
Venue: Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
Time: 07:00 PM IST, 01:30 PM GMT, 07:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 12, 2021
Match: Baroda vs Himachal Pradesh, Elite C
Venue: Reliance Stadium, Vadodara
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 12, 2021
Match: Gujarat vs Uttarakhand, Elite C
Venue: Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 12, 2021
Match: Maharashtra vs Chhattisgarh, Elite C
Venue: F.B. Colony Ground, Vadodara
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 12, 2021
Match: Odisha vs Hyderabad, Elite B
Venue: Jadavpur University Campus, Kolkata
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 12, 2021
Match: Bengal vs Jharkhand, Elite B
Venue: Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 12, 2021
Match: Railways vs Uttar Pradesh, Elite A
Venue: KSCA Cricket (3) Ground, Alur
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 12, 2021
Match: Jammu and Kashmir vs Tripura, Elite A
Venue: KSCA Cricket (2) Ground, Alur
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 12, 2021
Match: Karnataka vs Punjab, Elite A
Venue: KSCA Cricket Ground, Alur
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 12, 2021
Match: Tamil Nadu vs Assam, Elite B
Venue: Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Time: 07:00 PM IST, 01:30 PM GMT, 07:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 13, 2021
Match: Nagaland vs Arunachal Pradesh, Plate
Venue: Sri Ramachandra Medical College Ground, Chennai
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 13, 2021
Match: Bihar vs Sikkim, Plate
Venue: Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 13, 2021
Match: Chandigarh vs Manipur, Plate
Venue: TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 13, 2021
Match: Meghalaya vs Mizoram, Plate
Venue: Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 13, 2021
Match: Haryana vs Puducherry, Elite E
Venue: Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 13, 2021
Match: Delhi vs Andhra, Elite E
Venue: Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 13, 2021
Match: Services vs Goa, Elite D
Venue: Emerald High School Ground, Indore
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 13, 2021
Match: Vidarbha vs Saurashtra, Elite D
Venue: Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 13, 2021
Match: Mumbai vs Kerala, Elite E
Venue: Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 13, 2021
Match: Madhya Pradesh vs Rajasthan, Elite D
Venue: Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
Time: 07:00 PM IST, 01:30 PM GMT, 07:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 14, 2021
Match: Uttarakhand vs Maharashtra, Elite C
Venue: Reliance Stadium, Vadodara
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 14, 2021
Match: Gujarat vs Himachal Pradesh, Elite C
Venue: Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 14, 2021
Match: Chhattisgarh vs Baroda, Elite C
Venue: F.B. Colony Ground, Vadodara
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 14, 2021
Match: Tamil Nadu vs Odisha, Elite B
Venue: Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 14, 2021
Match: Jharkhand vs Assam, Elite B
Venue: Jadavpur University Campus, Kolkata
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 14, 2021
Match: Karnataka vs Tripura, Elite A
Venue: KSCA Cricket (3) Ground, Alur
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 14, 2021
Match: Jammu and Kashmir vs Uttar Pradesh, Elite A
Venue: KSCA Cricket Ground, Alur
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 14, 2021
Match: Punjab vs Railways, Elite A
Venue: KSCA Cricket (2) Ground, Alur
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 14, 2021
Match: Bengal vs Hyderabad, Elite B
Venue: Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Time: 07:00 PM IST, 01:30 PM GMT, 07:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 15, 2021
Match: Manipur vs Arunachal Pradesh, Plate
Venue: TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 15, 2021
Match: Nagaland vs Sikkim, Plate
Venue: Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 15, 2021
Match: Chandigarh vs Mizoram, Plate
Venue: Sri Ramachandra Medical College Ground, Chennai
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 15, 2021
Match: Meghalaya vs Bihar, Plate
Venue: TBC, TBC
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 15, 2021
Match: Mumbai vs Haryana, Elite E
Venue: TBC, TBC
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 15, 2021
Match: Delhi vs Kerala, Elite E
Venue: Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 15, 2021
Match: Services vs Rajasthan, Elite D
Venue: Emerald High School Ground, Indore
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 15, 2021
Match: Vidarbha vs Madhya Pradesh, Elite D
Venue: Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 15, 2021
Match: Puducherry vs Andhra, Elite E
Venue: Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Time: 07:00 PM IST, 01:30 PM GMT, 07:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 15, 2021
Match: Goa vs Saurashtra, Elite D
Venue: Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
Time: 07:00 PM IST, 01:30 PM GMT, 07:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 16, 2021
Match: Gujarat vs Chhattisgarh, Elite C
Venue: TBC, TBC
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 16, 2021
Match: Baroda vs Maharashtra, Elite C
Venue: Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 16, 2021
Match: Himachal Pradesh vs Uttarakhand, Elite C
Venue: Reliance Stadium, Vadodara
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 16, 2021
Match: Assam vs Bengal, Elite B
Venue: Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 16, 2021
Match: Tamil Nadu vs Hyderabad, Elite B
Venue: Jadavpur University Campus, Kolkata
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 16, 2021
Match: Jammu and Kashmir vs Punjab, Elite A
Venue: KSCA Cricket (3) Ground, Alur
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 16, 2021
Match: Railways vs Karnataka, Elite A
Venue: KSCA Cricket (2) Ground, Alur
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 16, 2021
Match: Uttar Pradesh vs Tripura, Elite A
KSCA Cricket Ground, Alur
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 16, 2021
Match: Odisha vs Jharkhand, Elite B
Venue: Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Time: 07:00 PM IST, 01:30 PM GMT, 07:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 17, 2021
Match: Nagaland vs Mizoram, Plate
Venue: TBC, TBC
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 17, 2021
Match: Chandigarh vs Sikkim, Plate
Venue: Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 17, 2021
Match: Meghalaya vs Arunachal Pradesh, Plate
Venue: TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 17, 2021
Match: Bihar vs Manipur, Plate
Venue: Sri Ramachandra Medical College Ground, Chennai
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 17, 2021
Match: Kerala vs Andhra, Elite E
Venue: TBC, TBC
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 17, 2021
Match: Mumbai vs Puducherry, Elite E
Venue: Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 17, 2021
Match: Madhya Pradesh vs Saurashtra, Elite D
Venue: Emerald High School Ground, Indore
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 17, 2021
Match: Rajasthan vs Goa, Elite D
Venue: Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 17, 2021
Match: Haryana vs Delhi, Elite E
Venue: Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Time: 07:00 PM IST, 01:30 PM GMT, 07:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 17, 2021
Match: Services vs Vidarbha, Elite D
Venue: Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
Time: 07:00 PM IST, 01:30 PM GMT, 07:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 18, 2021
Match: Himachal Pradesh vs Maharashtra, Elite C
Venue: Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 18, 2021
Match: Chhattisgarh vs Uttarakhand, Elite C
Venue: Reliance Stadium, Vadodara
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 18, 2021
Match: Gujarat vs Baroda, Elite C
Venue: TBC, TBC
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 18, 2021
Match: Jharkhand vs Hyderabad, Elite B
Venue: Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 18, 2021
Match: Odisha vs Assam, Elite B
Venue: Jadavpur University Campus, Kolkata
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 18, 2021
Match: Uttar Pradesh vs Karnataka, Elite A
Venue: KSCA Cricket (2) Ground, Alur
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 18, 2021
Match: Punjab vs Tripura, Elite A
Venue: KSCA Cricket (3) Ground, Alur
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 18, 2021
Match: Jammu and Kashmir vs Railways, Elite A
Venue: KSCA Cricket Ground, Alur
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 18, 2021
Match: Tamil Nadu vs Bengal, Elite B
Venue: Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Time: 07:00 PM IST, 01:30 PM GMT, 07:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 19, 2021
Match: Nagaland vs Manipur, Plate
Venue: TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 19, 2021
Match: Bihar vs Mizoram, Plate
Venue: TBC, TBC
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 19, 2021
Match: Meghalaya vs Sikkim, Plate
Venue: Sri Ramachandra Medical College Ground, Chennai
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 19, 2021
Match: Chandigarh vs Arunachal Pradesh, Plate
Venue: Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 19, 2021
Match: Delhi vs Puducherry, Elite E
Venue: TBC, TBC
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 19, 2021
Match: Haryana vs Kerala, Elite E
Venue: Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 19, 2021
Match: Vidarbha vs Goa, Elite D
Venue: Emerald High School Ground, Indore
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 19, 2021
Match: Services vs Madhya Pradesh, Elite D
Venue: Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 19, 2021
Match: Mumbai vs Andhra, Elite E
Venue: Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Time: 07:00 PM IST, 01:30 PM GMT, 07:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 19, 2021
Match: Rajasthan vs Saurashtra, Elite D
Venue: Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
Time: 07:00 PM IST, 01:30 PM GMT, 07:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 26, 2021
Match: TBC vs TBC, Quarter final 1
Venue: TBC, TBC
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 26, 2021
Match: TBC vs TBC, Quarter final 2
Venue: TBC, TBC
Time: 07:00 PM IST, 01:30 PM GMT, 07:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 27, 2021
Match: TBC vs TBC, Quarter final 3
Venue: TBC, TBC
Time: 12:00 PM IST, 06:30 AM GMT, 12:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 27, 2021
Match: TBC vs TBC, Quarter final 4
Venue: TBC, TBC
Time: 07:00 PM IST, 01:30 PM GMT, 07:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 29, 2021
Match: TBC vs TBC, 1st Semi-Final
Venue: TBC, TBC
Time: 07:00 PM IST, 01:30 PM GMT, 07:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 29, 2021
Match: TBC vs TBC, 2nd Semi-Final
Venue: TBC, TBC
Time: 07:00 PM IST, 01:30 PM GMT, 07:00 PM LOCAL

Date: January 31, 2021
Match: TBC vs TBC, Final
Venue: TBC, TBC
Time: 07:00 PM IST, 01:30 PM GMT, 07:00 PM LOCAL

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2021 Squads

  • Elite Group A: Jammu and Kashmir, Karnataka, Punjab, Uttar Pradesh, Railways, Tripura (Venue- Bengaluru)
  • Elite Group B: Odisha, Bengal, Jharkhand, Tamil Nadu, Assam, Hyderabad (Venue-Kolkata)
  • Elite Group C: Gujarat, Maharashtra, Chhattisgarh, Himachal Pradesh, Baroda, Uttarakhand (Venue- Vadodara)
  • Elite Group D: Services, Saurashtra, Vidarbha, Rajasthan, Madhya Pradesh, Goa (Venue- Indore)
  • Elite Group E: Haryana, Andhra Pradesh, Delhi, Mumbai, Kerala, Puducherry (Venue- Mumbai)
  • Plate Group: Chandigarh, Meghalaya, Bihar, Nagaland, Manipur, Mizoram, Sikkim, Arunachal Pradesh (Venue – Chennai).

Karnataka Squad: Karun Nair (c), Pavan Deshpande (vc), Devdutt Padikkal, Roham Kadam, KV Siddharth, KL Shrijith, BR Sharath, Ronit More, Anirudha Joshi, Shreyas Gopal, Krishnappa Gowtham, Jagadeesha Suchith, Pravin Dubey, Abhimanyu Mithun, Prasidh Krishna, Prateek Jain, V Koushik, Darshan MB, Manoj Bhandage, Shubhang Hegde

Punjab Squad: Mandeep Singh (c), Gurkeerat Singh Mann (vc), Rohan Marwaha, Abhinav Sharma, Prabhsimran Singh, Karan Kaila, Anmolpreet Singh, Anmol Malhotra, Sanvir Singh, Sandeep Sharma, Mayanak Markande, Abhishek Sharma, Ramandeep Singh, Siddharth Kaul, Barinder Singh Sran, Arshdeep Singh, Harpreet Singh Brar, Baltej Singh Dhanda, Krishan, Gitansh Khera

Delhi Squad: Shikhar Dhawan (c), Ishant Sharma, Nitish Rana, Himmat Singh, Kshitiz Sharma, Jonty Sidhu, Hiten Dalal, Lalit Yadav, Pradeep Sangwan, Shivank Vashishth, Manjot Kalra, Siddhant Sharma, Anuj Rawat (wk), Simarjeet Singh, Pawan Negi, Ayush Badoni, Vaibhav Kandpal, Lakshay Thareja (wk), Pawan Suyal, Karan Dagar

Kerala Squad: Sanju Samson (c), Robin Uthappa, Sachin Baby (vc), Sreesanth, Basil Thampi, Jalaj Saxena, Vishnu Vinod, Vatsal Govind, Mohammed Azheruddin, Rahul P, Rohan Kunnumel, Salman Nizar, Nideesh MD, Asif KM, Akshay Chandran, Sijo Mon Jopseph, Mithun S, Abhishek Mohan, Anand Joseph, Vinoop Manohar, Mithun PK, Akshay KC, Sreeroop

Mumbai Squad: Suryakumar Yadav (c), Aditya Tare (vc), Yashasvi Jaiswal, Aakarshit Gomel, Sarfaraz Khan, Siddhesh Lad, Shivam Dube, Shubham Ranjane, Sujit Nayak, Sairaj Patil, Tushar Deshpande, Dhawal Kulkarni, Shams Mulani, Minad Manjrekar, Prathamesh Dake, Atharva Ankolekar, Shashank Attarde, Hardik Tamore, Akash Parkar, Sufiyan Shaikh

Tamil Nadu Squad: Dinesh Karthik (c), Vijay Shankar (vc), Sandeep Warrier, B Aparajith, B Indrajith, M Shahrukh Khan, C Hari Nishaanth, K B Arun Karthik, Pradosh Ranjan Paul, N Jagadeesan, Aswin Crist, M Mohammed, G Periyasamy, J Kousik, R Sonu Yadav, M Ashwin, R Sai Kishore, M Siddharth, L Suryapprakash, R S Jaganath Sinivas

Saurashtra Squad: Jaydev Unadkat (c), Chirag Jani, Dharmendrasinh Jadeja, Vishwarajsinh Jadeja, Chetan Sakariya, Prerak Mankad, Kunal Karamchandani, Divyarajsinh Chauhan, Vandit Jivrajani, Parth Bhut, Agnivesh Ayachi, Himalay Barad, Kushang Patel, Parth Chauhan, Devang Karamta, Avi Barot, Harvik Desai, Arpit Vasavada, Samarth Vyas, Yuvraj Chudasama

Jharkhand Squad: Ishan Kishan (c), Pankaj Kumar, Kumar Deobrat, Saurav Tiwari, Uttakarsh Singh, Anand Singh, Virat Singh (vc), Varun Aaron, Vikash Vishal, Anukul Roy, Shahbaaz Nadeem, Sonu Kumar Singh, Rahul Shukla, Monu Kumar Singh, Vivekanand Tiwari, Bala Krishna, Aashish Kumar, Satya Setu

To Top