Live Scores

EFL League One 2021-22 Live Scores, Fixtures, Team Squads, Standings, Results

The EFL League One 2021-22, also known as Sky Bet League One for sponsorship reasons is the 18th season of the Football League One under its current title and the 30th season under its current league division format. EFL League One 2021-22 scheduled to be held from 7 August 2021 to 30 April 2022 at 24 stadiums.

EFL League One 2021-22 Live Scores, Fixtures/Schedule, Results

Dates: 7 August 2021 – 30 April 2022

Stadiums: Plough Lane, Crown Ground, University of Bolton Stadium, Pirelli Stadium, Abbey Stadium, The Valley, Whaddon Road, Gresty Road, Keepmoat Stadium, Highbury Stadium, Priestfield Stadium, Portman Road, Sincil Bank, Stadium MK, Globe Arena, Kassam Stadium, Home Park, Fratton Park, New York Stadium, Hillsborough Stadium, Adams Park, New Meadow, Stadium of Light, DW Stadium

Teams: AFC Wimbledon, Accrington Stanley,  Bolton Wanderers, Burton Albion, Cambridge United, Charlton Athletic, Cheltenham Town, Crewe Alexandra, Doncaster Rovers, Fleetwood Town, Gillingham, Ipswich Town, Lincoln City, Milton Keynes Dons, Morecambe, Oxford United, Plymouth Argyle, Portsmouth, Rotherham United, Sheffield Wednesday, Shrewsbury Town, Sunderland, Wigan Athletic, Wycombe Wanderers

07-08-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Bolton Wanderers vs Milton Keynes Dons
07-08-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Cambridge United vs Oxford United
07-08-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Charlton Athletic vs Sheffield Wednesday
07-08-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Crewe Alexandra vs Cheltenham Town
07-08-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Doncaster Rovers vs A.F.C. Wimbledon
07-08-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Fleetwood Town vs Portsmouth
07-08-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Gillingham vs Lincoln City
07-08-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Ipswich Town vs Morecambe
07-08-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Rotherham United vs Plymouth Argyle
07-08-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Shrewsbury Town vs Burton Albion
07-08-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Sunderland vs Wigan Athletic
07-08-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Wycombe Wanderers vs Accrington Stanley
14-08-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – A.F.C. Wimbledon vs Bolton Wanderers
14-08-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Accrington Stanley vs Cambridge United
14-08-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Burton Albion vs Ipswich Town
14-08-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Cheltenham Town vs Wycombe Wanderers
14-08-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Lincoln City vs Fleetwood Town
14-08-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Milton Keynes Dons vs Sunderland
14-08-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Morecambe vs Shrewsbury Town
14-08-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Oxford United vs Charlton Athletic
14-08-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Plymouth Argyle vs Gillingham
14-08-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Portsmouth vs Crewe Alexandra
14-08-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Sheffield Wednesday vs Doncaster Rovers
14-08-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Wigan Athletic vs Rotherham United
17-08-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – A.F.C. Wimbledon vs Gillingham
17-08-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Accrington Stanley vs Doncaster Rovers
17-08-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Burton Albion vs Sunderland
17-08-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Cheltenham Town vs Ipswich Town
17-08-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Lincoln City vs Bolton Wanderers
17-08-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Milton Keynes Dons vs Charlton Athletic
17-08-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Morecambe vs Rotherham United
17-08-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Oxford United vs Crewe Alexandra
17-08-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Plymouth Argyle vs Cambridge United
17-08-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Portsmouth vs Shrewsbury Town
17-08-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Sheffield Wednesday vs Fleetwood Town
17-08-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Wigan Athletic vs Wycombe Wanderers
21-08-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Bolton Wanderers vs Oxford United
21-08-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Cambridge United vs Burton Albion
21-08-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Charlton Athletic vs Wigan Athletic
21-08-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Crewe Alexandra vs Accrington Stanley
21-08-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Doncaster Rovers vs Portsmouth
21-08-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Fleetwood Town vs Cheltenham Town
21-08-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Gillingham vs Morecambe
21-08-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Ipswich Town vs Milton Keynes Dons
21-08-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Rotherham United vs Sheffield Wednesday
21-08-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Shrewsbury Town vs Plymouth Argyle
21-08-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Sunderland vs A.F.C. Wimbledon
21-08-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Wycombe Wanderers vs Lincoln City
28-08-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Burton Albion vs Cheltenham Town
28-08-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Cambridge United vs Bolton Wanderers
28-08-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Charlton Athletic vs Crewe Alexandra
28-08-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Ipswich Town vs A.F.C. Wimbledon
28-08-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Milton Keynes Dons vs Accrington Stanley
28-08-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Morecambe vs Sheffield Wednesday
28-08-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Oxford United vs Lincoln City
28-08-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Plymouth Argyle vs Fleetwood Town
28-08-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Rotherham United vs Doncaster Rovers
28-08-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Shrewsbury Town vs Gillingham
28-08-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Sunderland vs Wycombe Wanderers
28-08-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Wigan Athletic vs Portsmouth
04-09-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – A.F.C. Wimbledon vs Oxford United
04-09-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Accrington Stanley vs Shrewsbury Town
04-09-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Bolton Wanderers vs Burton Albion
04-09-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Cheltenham Town vs Milton Keynes Dons
04-09-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Crewe Alexandra vs Morecambe
04-09-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Doncaster Rovers vs Cambridge United
04-09-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Fleetwood Town vs Wigan Athletic
04-09-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Gillingham vs Charlton Athletic
04-09-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Lincoln City vs Rotherham United
04-09-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Portsmouth vs Plymouth Argyle
04-09-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Sheffield Wednesday vs Sunderland
04-09-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Wycombe Wanderers vs Ipswich Town
11-09-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Burton Albion vs Gillingham
11-09-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Cambridge United vs Lincoln City
11-09-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Charlton Athletic vs Cheltenham Town
11-09-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Ipswich Town vs Bolton Wanderers
11-09-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Milton Keynes Dons vs Portsmouth
11-09-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Morecambe vs A.F.C. Wimbledon
11-09-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Oxford United vs Wycombe Wanderers
11-09-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Plymouth Argyle vs Sheffield Wednesday
11-09-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Rotherham United vs Fleetwood Town
11-09-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Shrewsbury Town vs Crewe Alexandra
11-09-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Sunderland vs Accrington Stanley
11-09-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Wigan Athletic vs Doncaster Rovers
18-09-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – A.F.C. Wimbledon vs Plymouth Argyle
18-09-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Accrington Stanley vs Wigan Athletic
18-09-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Bolton Wanderers vs Rotherham United
18-09-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Cheltenham Town vs Oxford United
18-09-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Crewe Alexandra vs Burton Albion
18-09-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Doncaster Rovers vs Morecambe
18-09-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Fleetwood Town vs Sunderland
18-09-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Gillingham vs Milton Keynes Dons
18-09-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Lincoln City vs Ipswich Town
18-09-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Portsmouth vs Cambridge United
18-09-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Sheffield Wednesday vs Shrewsbury Town
18-09-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Wycombe Wanderers vs Charlton Athletic
25-09-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Burton Albion vs Lincoln City
25-09-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Cambridge United vs Fleetwood Town
25-09-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Charlton Athletic vs Portsmouth
25-09-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Ipswich Town vs Sheffield Wednesday
25-09-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Milton Keynes Dons vs Wycombe Wanderers
25-09-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Morecambe vs Accrington Stanley
25-09-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Oxford United vs Gillingham
25-09-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Plymouth Argyle vs Doncaster Rovers
25-09-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Rotherham United vs Crewe Alexandra
25-09-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Shrewsbury Town vs A.F.C. Wimbledon
25-09-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Sunderland vs Bolton Wanderers
25-09-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Wigan Athletic vs Cheltenham Town
28-09-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Burton Albion vs Portsmouth
28-09-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Cambridge United vs Gillingham
28-09-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Charlton Athletic vs Bolton Wanderers
28-09-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Ipswich Town vs Doncaster Rovers
28-09-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Milton Keynes Dons vs Fleetwood Town
28-09-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Morecambe vs Lincoln City
28-09-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Oxford United vs Accrington Stanley
28-09-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Plymouth Argyle vs Crewe Alexandra
28-09-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Rotherham United vs A.F.C. Wimbledon
28-09-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Shrewsbury Town vs Wycombe Wanderers
28-09-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Sunderland vs Cheltenham Town
28-09-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Wigan Athletic vs Sheffield Wednesday
02-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – A.F.C. Wimbledon vs Burton Albion
02-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Accrington Stanley vs Ipswich Town
02-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Bolton Wanderers vs Shrewsbury Town
02-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Cheltenham Town vs Rotherham United
02-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Crewe Alexandra vs Cambridge United
02-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Doncaster Rovers vs Milton Keynes Dons
02-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Fleetwood Town vs Charlton Athletic
02-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Gillingham vs Wigan Athletic
02-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Lincoln City vs Plymouth Argyle
02-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Portsmouth vs Sunderland
02-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Sheffield Wednesday vs Oxford United
02-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Wycombe Wanderers vs Morecambe
09-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Accrington Stanley vs Fleetwood Town
09-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Charlton Athletic vs Rotherham United
09-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Crewe Alexandra vs Doncaster Rovers
09-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Ipswich Town vs Shrewsbury Town
09-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Milton Keynes Dons vs A.F.C. Wimbledon
09-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Morecambe vs Cambridge United
09-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Plymouth Argyle vs Burton Albion
09-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Portsmouth vs Cheltenham Town
09-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Sheffield Wednesday vs Bolton Wanderers
09-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Sunderland vs Oxford United
09-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Wigan Athletic vs Lincoln City
09-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Wycombe Wanderers vs Gillingham
16-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – A.F.C. Wimbledon vs Sheffield Wednesday
16-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Bolton Wanderers vs Wigan Athletic
16-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Burton Albion vs Morecambe
16-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Cambridge United vs Ipswich Town
16-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Cheltenham Town vs Accrington Stanley
16-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Doncaster Rovers vs Wycombe Wanderers
16-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Fleetwood Town vs Crewe Alexandra
16-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Gillingham vs Sunderland
16-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Lincoln City vs Charlton Athletic
16-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Oxford United vs Plymouth Argyle
16-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Rotherham United vs Portsmouth
16-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Shrewsbury Town vs Milton Keynes Dons
19-10-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Cambridge United vs Sheffield Wednesday
19-10-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Charlton Athletic vs Accrington Stanley
19-10-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Cheltenham Town vs Morecambe
19-10-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Crewe Alexandra vs Sunderland
19-10-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Fleetwood Town vs Burton Albion
19-10-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Gillingham vs Doncaster Rovers
19-10-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Lincoln City vs A.F.C. Wimbledon
19-10-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Oxford United vs Shrewsbury Town
19-10-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Plymouth Argyle vs Bolton Wanderers
19-10-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Portsmouth vs Ipswich Town
19-10-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Rotherham United vs Wycombe Wanderers
19-10-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Wigan Athletic vs Milton Keynes Dons
23-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – A.F.C. Wimbledon vs Wigan Athletic
23-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Accrington Stanley vs Portsmouth
23-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Bolton Wanderers vs Gillingham
23-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Burton Albion vs Oxford United
23-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Doncaster Rovers vs Cheltenham Town
23-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Ipswich Town vs Fleetwood Town
23-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Milton Keynes Dons vs Rotherham United
23-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Morecambe vs Plymouth Argyle
23-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Sheffield Wednesday vs Lincoln City
23-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Shrewsbury Town vs Cambridge United
23-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Sunderland vs Charlton Athletic
23-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Wycombe Wanderers vs Crewe Alexandra
30-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Cambridge United vs A.F.C. Wimbledon
30-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Charlton Athletic vs Doncaster Rovers
30-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Cheltenham Town vs Sheffield Wednesday
30-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Crewe Alexandra vs Milton Keynes Dons
30-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Fleetwood Town vs Wycombe Wanderers
30-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Gillingham vs Accrington Stanley
30-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Lincoln City vs Shrewsbury Town
30-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Oxford United vs Morecambe
30-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Plymouth Argyle vs Ipswich Town
30-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Portsmouth vs Bolton Wanderers
30-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Rotherham United vs Sunderland
30-10-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Wigan Athletic vs Burton Albion
13-11-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – A.F.C. Wimbledon vs Cheltenham Town
13-11-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Accrington Stanley vs Plymouth Argyle
13-11-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Bolton Wanderers vs Crewe Alexandra
13-11-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Burton Albion vs Charlton Athletic
13-11-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Doncaster Rovers vs Fleetwood Town
13-11-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Ipswich Town vs Oxford United
13-11-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Milton Keynes Dons vs Cambridge United
13-11-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Morecambe vs Wigan Athletic
13-11-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Sheffield Wednesday vs Gillingham
13-11-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Shrewsbury Town vs Rotherham United
13-11-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Sunderland vs Lincoln City
13-11-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Wycombe Wanderers vs Portsmouth
20-11-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Accrington Stanley vs Sheffield Wednesday
20-11-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Charlton Athletic vs Plymouth Argyle
20-11-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Cheltenham Town vs Shrewsbury Town
20-11-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Crewe Alexandra vs Gillingham
20-11-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Doncaster Rovers vs Lincoln City
20-11-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Fleetwood Town vs Morecambe
20-11-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Milton Keynes Dons vs Burton Albion
20-11-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Portsmouth vs A.F.C. Wimbledon
20-11-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Rotherham United vs Cambridge United
20-11-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Sunderland vs Ipswich Town
20-11-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Wigan Athletic vs Oxford United
20-11-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Wycombe Wanderers vs Bolton Wanderers
23-11-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – A.F.C. Wimbledon vs Crewe Alexandra
23-11-2021 20:00 Bolton Wanderers vs Doncaster Rovers
23-11-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Burton Albion vs Accrington Stanley
23-11-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Cambridge United vs Wigan Athletic
23-11-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Gillingham vs Cheltenham Town
23-11-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Ipswich Town vs Rotherham United
23-11-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Lincoln City vs Portsmouth
23-11-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Morecambe vs Charlton Athletic
23-11-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Oxford United vs Fleetwood Town
23-11-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Plymouth Argyle vs Wycombe Wanderers
23-11-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Sheffield Wednesday vs Milton Keynes Dons
23-11-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Shrewsbury Town vs Sunderland
27-11-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – A.F.C. Wimbledon vs Fleetwood Town
27-11-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Bolton Wanderers vs Cheltenham Town
27-11-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Burton Albion vs Doncaster Rovers
27-11-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Cambridge United vs Sunderland
27-11-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Gillingham vs Portsmouth
27-11-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Ipswich Town vs Crewe Alexandra
27-11-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Lincoln City vs Accrington Stanley
27-11-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Morecambe vs Milton Keynes Dons
27-11-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Oxford United vs Rotherham United
27-11-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Plymouth Argyle vs Wigan Athletic
27-11-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Sheffield Wednesday vs Wycombe Wanderers
27-11-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Shrewsbury Town vs Charlton Athletic
07-12-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Accrington Stanley vs A.F.C. Wimbledon
07-12-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Charlton Athletic vs Ipswich Town
07-12-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Cheltenham Town vs Cambridge United
07-12-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Crewe Alexandra vs Lincoln City
07-12-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Doncaster Rovers vs Oxford United
07-12-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Fleetwood Town vs Bolton Wanderers
07-12-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Milton Keynes Dons vs Plymouth Argyle
07-12-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Portsmouth vs Sheffield Wednesday
07-12-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Rotherham United vs Gillingham
07-12-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Sunderland vs Morecambe
07-12-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Wigan Athletic vs Shrewsbury Town
07-12-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Wycombe Wanderers vs Burton Albion
11-12-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Accrington Stanley vs Bolton Wanderers
11-12-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Charlton Athletic vs Cambridge United
11-12-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Cheltenham Town vs Lincoln City
11-12-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Crewe Alexandra vs Sheffield Wednesday
11-12-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Doncaster Rovers vs Shrewsbury Town
11-12-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Fleetwood Town vs Gillingham
11-12-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Milton Keynes Dons vs Oxford United
11-12-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Portsmouth vs Morecambe
11-12-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Rotherham United vs Burton Albion
11-12-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Sunderland vs Plymouth Argyle
11-12-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Wigan Athletic vs Ipswich Town
11-12-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Wycombe Wanderers vs A.F.C. Wimbledon
18-12-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – A.F.C. Wimbledon vs Portsmouth
18-12-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Bolton Wanderers vs Wycombe Wanderers
18-12-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Burton Albion vs Milton Keynes Dons
18-12-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Cambridge United vs Rotherham United
18-12-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Gillingham vs Crewe Alexandra
18-12-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Ipswich Town vs Sunderland
18-12-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Lincoln City vs Doncaster Rovers
18-12-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Morecambe vs Fleetwood Town
18-12-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Oxford United vs Wigan Athletic
18-12-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Plymouth Argyle vs Charlton Athletic
18-12-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Sheffield Wednesday vs Accrington Stanley
18-12-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Shrewsbury Town vs Cheltenham Town
26-12-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – A.F.C. Wimbledon vs Charlton Athletic
26-12-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Accrington Stanley vs Rotherham United
26-12-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Bolton Wanderers vs Morecambe
26-12-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Cheltenham Town vs Plymouth Argyle
26-12-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Crewe Alexandra vs Wigan Athletic
26-12-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Doncaster Rovers vs Sunderland
26-12-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Fleetwood Town vs Shrewsbury Town
26-12-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Gillingham vs Ipswich Town
26-12-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Lincoln City vs Milton Keynes Dons
26-12-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Portsmouth vs Oxford United
26-12-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Sheffield Wednesday vs Burton Albion
26-12-2021 at 07:30 PM IST – Wycombe Wanderers vs Cambridge United
29-12-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Burton Albion vs Bolton Wanderers
29-12-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Cambridge United vs Doncaster Rovers
29-12-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Charlton Athletic vs Gillingham
29-12-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Ipswich Town vs Wycombe Wanderers
29-12-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Milton Keynes Dons vs Cheltenham Town
29-12-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Morecambe vs Crewe Alexandra
29-12-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Oxford United vs A.F.C. Wimbledon
29-12-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Plymouth Argyle vs Portsmouth
29-12-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Rotherham United vs Lincoln City
29-12-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Shrewsbury Town vs Accrington Stanley
29-12-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Sunderland vs Sheffield Wednesday
29-12-2021 at 12:15 AM IST – Wigan Athletic vs Fleetwood Town
01-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Burton Albion vs Crewe Alexandra
01-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Cambridge United vs Portsmouth
01-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Charlton Athletic vs Wycombe Wanderers
01-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Ipswich Town vs Lincoln City
01-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Milton Keynes Dons vs Gillingham
01-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Morecambe vs Doncaster Rovers
01-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Oxford United vs Cheltenham Town
01-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Plymouth Argyle vs A.F.C. Wimbledon
01-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Rotherham United vs Bolton Wanderers
01-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Shrewsbury Town vs Sheffield Wednesday
01-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Sunderland vs Fleetwood Town
01-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Wigan Athletic vs Accrington Stanley
08-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – A.F.C. Wimbledon vs Ipswich Town
08-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Accrington Stanley vs Milton Keynes Dons
08-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Bolton Wanderers vs Cambridge United
08-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Cheltenham Town vs Burton Albion
08-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Crewe Alexandra vs Charlton Athletic
08-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Doncaster Rovers vs Rotherham United
08-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Fleetwood Town vs Plymouth Argyle
08-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Gillingham vs Shrewsbury Town
08-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Lincoln City vs Oxford United
08-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Portsmouth vs Wigan Athletic
08-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Sheffield Wednesday vs Morecambe
08-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Wycombe Wanderers vs Sunderland
15-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – A.F.C. Wimbledon vs Morecambe
15-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Accrington Stanley vs Sunderland
15-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Bolton Wanderers vs Ipswich Town
15-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Cheltenham Town vs Charlton Athletic
15-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Crewe Alexandra vs Shrewsbury Town
15-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Doncaster Rovers vs Wigan Athletic
15-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Fleetwood Town vs Rotherham United
15-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Gillingham vs Burton Albion
15-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Lincoln City vs Cambridge United
15-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Portsmouth vs Milton Keynes Dons
15-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Sheffield Wednesday vs Plymouth Argyle
15-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Wycombe Wanderers vs Oxford United
22-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Burton Albion vs A.F.C. Wimbledon
22-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Cambridge United vs Crewe Alexandra
22-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Charlton Athletic vs Fleetwood Town
22-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Ipswich Town vs Accrington Stanley
22-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Milton Keynes Dons vs Doncaster Rovers
22-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Morecambe vs Wycombe Wanderers
22-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Oxford United vs Sheffield Wednesday
22-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Plymouth Argyle vs Lincoln City
22-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Rotherham United vs Cheltenham Town
22-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Shrewsbury Town vs Bolton Wanderers
22-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Sunderland vs Portsmouth
22-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Wigan Athletic vs Gillingham
29-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – A.F.C. Wimbledon vs Shrewsbury Town
29-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Accrington Stanley vs Morecambe
29-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Bolton Wanderers vs Sunderland
29-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Cheltenham Town vs Wigan Athletic
29-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Crewe Alexandra vs Rotherham United
29-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Doncaster Rovers vs Plymouth Argyle
29-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Fleetwood Town vs Cambridge United
29-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Gillingham vs Oxford United
29-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Lincoln City vs Burton Albion
29-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Portsmouth vs Charlton Athletic
29-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Sheffield Wednesday vs Ipswich Town
29-01-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Wycombe Wanderers vs Milton Keynes Dons
05-02-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Burton Albion vs Sheffield Wednesday
05-02-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Cambridge United vs Wycombe Wanderers
05-02-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Charlton Athletic vs A.F.C. Wimbledon
05-02-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Ipswich Town vs Gillingham
05-02-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Milton Keynes Dons vs Lincoln City
05-02-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Morecambe vs Bolton Wanderers
05-02-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Oxford United vs Portsmouth
05-02-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Plymouth Argyle vs Cheltenham Town
05-02-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Rotherham United vs Accrington Stanley
05-02-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Shrewsbury Town vs Fleetwood Town
05-02-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Sunderland vs Doncaster Rovers
05-02-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Wigan Athletic vs Crewe Alexandra
08-02-2022 at 12:15 AM IST – A.F.C. Wimbledon vs Rotherham United
08-02-2022 at 12:15 AM IST – Accrington Stanley vs Oxford United
08-02-2022 20:00 Bolton Wanderers vs Charlton Athletic
08-02-2022 at 12:15 AM IST – Cheltenham Town vs Sunderland
08-02-2022 at 12:15 AM IST – Crewe Alexandra vs Plymouth Argyle
08-02-2022 at 12:15 AM IST – Doncaster Rovers vs Ipswich Town
08-02-2022 at 12:15 AM IST – Fleetwood Town vs Milton Keynes Dons
08-02-2022 at 12:15 AM IST – Gillingham vs Cambridge United
08-02-2022 at 12:15 AM IST – Lincoln City vs Morecambe
08-02-2022 at 12:15 AM IST – Portsmouth vs Burton Albion
08-02-2022 at 12:15 AM IST – Sheffield Wednesday vs Wigan Athletic
08-02-2022 at 12:15 AM IST – Wycombe Wanderers vs Shrewsbury Town
12-02-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – A.F.C. Wimbledon vs Sunderland
12-02-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Accrington Stanley vs Crewe Alexandra
12-02-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Burton Albion vs Cambridge United
12-02-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Cheltenham Town vs Fleetwood Town
12-02-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Lincoln City vs Wycombe Wanderers
12-02-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Milton Keynes Dons vs Ipswich Town
12-02-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Morecambe vs Gillingham
12-02-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Oxford United vs Bolton Wanderers
12-02-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Plymouth Argyle vs Shrewsbury Town
12-02-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Portsmouth vs Doncaster Rovers
12-02-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Sheffield Wednesday vs Rotherham United
12-02-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Wigan Athletic vs Charlton Athletic
19-02-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Bolton Wanderers vs A.F.C. Wimbledon
19-02-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Cambridge United vs Accrington Stanley
19-02-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Charlton Athletic vs Oxford United
19-02-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Crewe Alexandra vs Portsmouth
19-02-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Doncaster Rovers vs Sheffield Wednesday
19-02-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Fleetwood Town vs Lincoln City
19-02-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Gillingham vs Plymouth Argyle
19-02-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Ipswich Town vs Burton Albion
19-02-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Rotherham United vs Wigan Athletic
19-02-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Shrewsbury Town vs Morecambe
19-02-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Sunderland vs Milton Keynes Dons
19-02-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Wycombe Wanderers vs Cheltenham Town
22-02-2022 20:00 Bolton Wanderers vs Lincoln City
22-02-2022 at 12:15 AM IST – Cambridge United vs Plymouth Argyle
22-02-2022 at 12:15 AM IST – Charlton Athletic vs Milton Keynes Dons
22-02-2022 at 12:15 AM IST – Crewe Alexandra vs Oxford United
22-02-2022 at 12:15 AM IST – Doncaster Rovers vs Accrington Stanley
22-02-2022 at 12:15 AM IST – Fleetwood Town vs Sheffield Wednesday
22-02-2022 at 12:15 AM IST – Gillingham vs A.F.C. Wimbledon
22-02-2022 at 12:15 AM IST – Ipswich Town vs Cheltenham Town
22-02-2022 at 12:15 AM IST – Rotherham United vs Morecambe
22-02-2022 at 12:15 AM IST – Shrewsbury Town vs Portsmouth
22-02-2022 at 12:15 AM IST – Sunderland vs Burton Albion
22-02-2022 at 12:15 AM IST – Wycombe Wanderers vs Wigan Athletic
26-02-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – A.F.C. Wimbledon vs Doncaster Rovers
26-02-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Accrington Stanley vs Wycombe Wanderers
26-02-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Burton Albion vs Shrewsbury Town
26-02-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Cheltenham Town vs Crewe Alexandra
26-02-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Lincoln City vs Gillingham
26-02-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Milton Keynes Dons vs Bolton Wanderers
26-02-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Morecambe vs Ipswich Town
26-02-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Oxford United vs Cambridge United
26-02-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Plymouth Argyle vs Rotherham United
26-02-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Portsmouth vs Fleetwood Town
26-02-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Sheffield Wednesday vs Charlton Athletic
26-02-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Wigan Athletic vs Sunderland
05-03-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Cambridge United vs Shrewsbury Town
05-03-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Charlton Athletic vs Sunderland
05-03-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Cheltenham Town vs Doncaster Rovers
05-03-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Crewe Alexandra vs Wycombe Wanderers
05-03-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Fleetwood Town vs Ipswich Town
05-03-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Gillingham vs Bolton Wanderers
05-03-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Lincoln City vs Sheffield Wednesday
05-03-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Oxford United vs Burton Albion
05-03-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Plymouth Argyle vs Morecambe
05-03-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Portsmouth vs Accrington Stanley
05-03-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Rotherham United vs Milton Keynes Dons
05-03-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Wigan Athletic vs A.F.C. Wimbledon
12-03-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – A.F.C. Wimbledon vs Lincoln City
12-03-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Accrington Stanley vs Charlton Athletic
12-03-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Bolton Wanderers vs Plymouth Argyle
12-03-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Burton Albion vs Fleetwood Town
12-03-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Doncaster Rovers vs Gillingham
12-03-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Ipswich Town vs Portsmouth
12-03-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Milton Keynes Dons vs Wigan Athletic
12-03-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Morecambe vs Cheltenham Town
12-03-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Sheffield Wednesday vs Cambridge United
12-03-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Shrewsbury Town vs Oxford United
12-03-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Sunderland vs Crewe Alexandra
12-03-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Wycombe Wanderers vs Rotherham United
19-03-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Cambridge United vs Milton Keynes Dons
19-03-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Charlton Athletic vs Burton Albion
19-03-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Cheltenham Town vs A.F.C. Wimbledon
19-03-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Crewe Alexandra vs Bolton Wanderers
19-03-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Fleetwood Town vs Doncaster Rovers
19-03-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Gillingham vs Sheffield Wednesday
19-03-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Lincoln City vs Sunderland
19-03-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Oxford United vs Ipswich Town
19-03-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Plymouth Argyle vs Accrington Stanley
19-03-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Portsmouth vs Wycombe Wanderers
19-03-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Rotherham United vs Shrewsbury Town
19-03-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Wigan Athletic vs Morecambe
26-03-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – A.F.C. Wimbledon vs Cambridge United
26-03-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Accrington Stanley vs Gillingham
26-03-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Bolton Wanderers vs Portsmouth
26-03-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Burton Albion vs Wigan Athletic
26-03-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Doncaster Rovers vs Charlton Athletic
26-03-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Ipswich Town vs Plymouth Argyle
26-03-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Milton Keynes Dons vs Crewe Alexandra
26-03-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Morecambe vs Oxford United
26-03-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Sheffield Wednesday vs Cheltenham Town
26-03-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Shrewsbury Town vs Lincoln City
26-03-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Sunderland vs Rotherham United
26-03-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Wycombe Wanderers vs Fleetwood Town
02-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Accrington Stanley vs Cheltenham Town
02-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Charlton Athletic vs Lincoln City
02-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Crewe Alexandra vs Fleetwood Town
02-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Ipswich Town vs Cambridge United
02-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Milton Keynes Dons vs Shrewsbury Town
02-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Morecambe vs Burton Albion
02-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Plymouth Argyle vs Oxford United
02-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Portsmouth vs Rotherham United
02-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Sheffield Wednesday vs A.F.C. Wimbledon
02-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Sunderland vs Gillingham
02-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Wigan Athletic vs Bolton Wanderers
02-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Wycombe Wanderers vs Doncaster Rovers
09-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – A.F.C. Wimbledon vs Milton Keynes Dons
09-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Bolton Wanderers vs Sheffield Wednesday
09-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Burton Albion vs Plymouth Argyle
09-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Cambridge United vs Morecambe
09-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Cheltenham Town vs Portsmouth
09-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Doncaster Rovers vs Crewe Alexandra
09-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Fleetwood Town vs Accrington Stanley
09-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Gillingham vs Wycombe Wanderers
09-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Lincoln City vs Wigan Athletic
09-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Oxford United vs Sunderland
09-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Rotherham United vs Charlton Athletic
09-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Shrewsbury Town vs Ipswich Town
15-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Accrington Stanley vs Burton Albion
15-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Charlton Athletic vs Morecambe
15-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Cheltenham Town vs Gillingham
15-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Crewe Alexandra vs A.F.C. Wimbledon
15-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Doncaster Rovers vs Bolton Wanderers
15-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Fleetwood Town vs Oxford United
15-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Milton Keynes Dons vs Sheffield Wednesday
15-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Portsmouth vs Lincoln City
15-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Rotherham United vs Ipswich Town
15-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Sunderland vs Shrewsbury Town
15-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Wigan Athletic vs Cambridge United
15-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Wycombe Wanderers vs Plymouth Argyle
18-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – A.F.C. Wimbledon vs Wycombe Wanderers
18-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Bolton Wanderers vs Accrington Stanley
18-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Burton Albion vs Rotherham United
18-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Cambridge United vs Charlton Athletic
18-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Gillingham vs Fleetwood Town
18-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Ipswich Town vs Wigan Athletic
18-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Lincoln City vs Cheltenham Town
18-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Morecambe vs Portsmouth
18-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Oxford United vs Milton Keynes Dons
18-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Plymouth Argyle vs Sunderland
18-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Sheffield Wednesday vs Crewe Alexandra
18-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Shrewsbury Town vs Doncaster Rovers
23-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Accrington Stanley vs Lincoln City
23-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Charlton Athletic vs Shrewsbury Town
23-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Cheltenham Town vs Bolton Wanderers
23-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Crewe Alexandra vs Ipswich Town
23-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Doncaster Rovers vs Burton Albion
23-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Fleetwood Town vs A.F.C. Wimbledon
23-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Milton Keynes Dons vs Morecambe
23-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Portsmouth vs Gillingham
23-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Rotherham United vs Oxford United
23-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Sunderland vs Cambridge United
23-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Wigan Athletic vs Plymouth Argyle
23-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Wycombe Wanderers vs Sheffield Wednesday
30-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – A.F.C. Wimbledon vs Accrington Stanley
30-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Bolton Wanderers vs Fleetwood Town
30-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Burton Albion vs Wycombe Wanderers
30-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Cambridge United vs Cheltenham Town
30-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Gillingham vs Rotherham United
30-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Ipswich Town vs Charlton Athletic
30-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Lincoln City vs Crewe Alexandra
30-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Morecambe vs Sunderland
30-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Oxford United vs Doncaster Rovers
30-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Plymouth Argyle vs Milton Keynes Dons
30-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Sheffield Wednesday vs Portsmouth
30-04-2022 at 07:30 PM IST – Shrewsbury Town vs Wigan Athletic

EFL League One 2021-22 Squads

TBC

EFL League One 2021-22 Standings

EFL League One 2021-22 Points Table/Standings will be updated here.

To Top